• Nenhum produto no carrinho.

Diretorias Anteriores

2015

Presidente: Profº Dr. Nelson Gonçalves
Vice-Presidente: Profº Dr. Paulo Augusto Ayroza Galvão Ribeiro
2º Vice-Presidente: Profª Dr. Adrienne Pratti Lucarelli
1º Secretário:Profº Dr. Newton Eduardo Busso
2º Secretária: Dra. Carolina Scalissi M. Gaspar
1ª Tesoureiro: Profº Dr. André Lima de Oliveira
2º Tesoureiro: Profº Dr. Noel Aquino Marques
Diretora Científica: Profª Dra. Lilian de Paiva Rodrigues Hsu
Vice-Diretora Científica: Profª Dra. Adriana Bittencourt Campaner
Assessora Jurídica: Profª Dra. Mônica López Vázquez
Diretor Social: Profº Dr. Lister de Macedo Leandro
Vice-Diretor Social: Dr. Rômulo Negrini
Conselho Fiscal: Profª Dra. Silvia Regina Piza Ferreira Jorge
Conselho Fiscal: Profº Dr. José Mendes Aldrighi
Conselho Fiscal: Dr. Leonardo Valladão de Freitas
Suplente: Profº Dr. Sebastião Piato
Suplente: Dr. James Kageyama Coelho

2014

Presidente: Lilian de Paiva Rodrigues Hsu
Vice-Presidente: Silvia Regina Piza F. Jorge
2º Vice-Presidente: Vilmar Marques De Oliveira
1º Secretário: Nelson Gonçalves
2º Secretária: Carolina Scalissi M. Gaspar
1ª Tesoureiro: Noel Aquino Marques
2º Tesoureiro: André Lima De Oliveira
Diretor Científico: Newton Eduardo Busso
Vice-Diretora Científica: Adriana Bittencourt Campaner
Assessora Jurídica: Mônica López Vázquez
Diretor Social: Lister De Macedo Leandro
Vice-Diretora Social: Luciana Olla De Medeiros Druziani
Conselho Fiscal: Paulo Augusto Ayroza G. Ribeiro
Conselho Fiscal: José Mendes Aldrighi
Conselho Fiscal: Sebastião Piato
Suplente: James Kageyama Coelho

2013

Presidente: Lilian de Paiva Rodrigues Hsu
Vice-Presidente: Silvia Regina Piza F. Jorge
2º Vice-Presidente: Vilmar Marques De Oliveira
1º Secretário: Nelson Gonçalves
2º Secretária: Carolina Scalissi M. Gaspar
1ª Tesoureiro: Noel Aquino Marques
2º Tesoureiro: André Lima De Oliveira
Diretor Científico: Newton Eduardo Busso
Vice-Diretora Científica: Adriana Bittencourt Campaner
Assessora Jurídica: Mônica López Vázquez
Diretor Social: Lister De Macedo Leandro
Vice-Diretora Social: Luciana Olla De Medeiros Druziani
Conselho Fiscal: Paulo Augusto Ayroza G. Ribeiro
Conselho Fiscal: José Mendes Aldrighi
Conselho Fiscal: Sebastião Piato
Suplente: James Kageyama Coelho

2011

Presidente: José Mendes Aldrighi
Vice-Presidente: Lilian de Paiva Rodrigues
2º Vice-Presidente: Tsutomu Aoki
1º Tesoureiro: André Lima de Oliveira
2º Tesoureiro: Noel Aquino Marques
1º Secretário: Newton Eduardo Busso
2º Secretário: Nelson Gonçalves
Coordenador Científico: Vilmar Marques de Oliveira
Coordenadora Jurídica: Mônica López Vázquez

2010

Presidente: Tsutomu Aoki
Vice-Presidente: Lilian de Paiva Rodrigues
2º Vice-Presidente: Noel Aquino Marques
1ª Tesoureira: Sonia Maria Rolim Rosa Lima
2º Tesoureiro: Roberto Euzebio dos Santos
1º Secretário: Antonio Pedro F. Auge
2º Secretário: Vilmar Marques de Oliveira
Coordenador Científico: Paulo A. Ayrosa G. Ribeiro
Coordenadora Jurídica: Mônica López Vázquez

2009

Presidente: Vilmar Marques de Oliveira
Vice-Presidente: Sonia Maria Rolim R. Lima
2º Vice-Presidente: Roberto Euzebio dos Santos
1º Tesoureiro: Noel Aquino Marques
2º Tesoureiro: Roberto Adelino de Almeida Prado
1º Secretário: Paulo A. Ayrosa G. Ribeiro
2ª Secretária: Lilian de Paiva Rodrigues
Coordenador Científico: Antonio Pedro F. Auge
Coordenadora Jurídica: Mônica López Vázquez

2008

Presidente: Vilmar Marques de Oliveira
Vice-Presidente: Paulo Augusto Ayroza G. Ribeiro
2º Vice-Presidente: Roberto Adelino de Almeida Prado
1º Tesoureiro: Roberto Euzebio dos Santos
2º Tesoureiro: Nelson Gonçalves
1ª Secretária: Sônia Maria Rolim R. Lima
2ª Secretária: Silvia Regina Piza
Coordenador Científico: Antonio Pedro F. Auge
Coordenadora Jurídica: Mônica López Vázquez

2007

Presidente:Antonio Pedro F. Auge
Vice-Presidente: José Mendes Aldrighi
2º Vice-Presidente: José Francisco Rinaldi
1ª Tesoureira: Sônia Maria Rolim R. Lima
2º Tesoureiro: Roberto Euzebio dos Santos
1º Secretário: Paulo Augusto Ayroza G. Ribeiro
2ª Secretária: Silvia Regina Piza
Coordenador Científico: Vilmar Marques de Oliveira

2006

Presidente:Antonio Pedro F. Auge
Vice-Presidente: Vilmar Marques de Oliveira
2º Vice-Presidente: José Francisco Rinaldi
1ª Tesoureira: Sônia Maria Rolim R. Lima
2º Tesoureiro: Roberto Adelino de Almeida Prado
1º Secretário: Paulo Augusto Ayroza G. Ribeiro
2ª Secretária: Lilian de Paiva Rodrigues
Coordenador Científico: José Mendes Aldrighi

2005

Presidente:Newton Eduardo Busso
Vice-Presidente: Tsutomu Aoki
1º Tesoureiro: Noel Aquino Marques
2º Tesoureiro: José Francisco Rinaldi
1º Secretário: Antonio Pedro F. Auge
2ª Secretária: Lilian de Paiva Rodrigues
Coordenador Científico: José Mendes Aldrighi

2004

Presidente: José Mendes Aldrighi
Vice-Presidente: Roberto Adelino de Almeida Prado
Tesoureiro: Noel Aquino Marques
1º Secretário: Newton Eduardo Busso
2ª Secretária: Sônia Maria Rolim R. Lima
Coordenador Científico: Antonio Pedro Flores Auge

2003

Presidente: Newton Eduardo Busso
Vice-Presidente: Sônia Maria Rolim R. Lima
Tesoureiro: Noel Aquino Marques
1º Secretário: Paulo Augusto Ayroza G. Ribeiro
2ª Secretária: Jacqueline Leme Lunardelli
Coordenador Científico: Antonio Pedro Flores Auge

2002

Presidente: Antonio Pedro F. Auge
Vice-Presidente: Paulo Augusto Ayroza G. Ribeiro
Tesoureiro: Vilmar Marques de Oliveira
1ª Secretária: Sônia Maria Rolim R. Lima
2º Secretário: Noel Aquino Marques
Coordenador Científico: Newton Eduardo Busso

2001

Presidente: Antonio Pedro F. Auge
Vice-Presidente: Noel Aquino Marques
Tesoureiro: Paulo Augusto Ayroza G. Ribeiro
1º Secretário: Newton Eduardo Busso
2ª Secretária: Jacqueline Leme Lunardelli
Coordenadora Científica: Sônia Maria Rolim R. Lima

2000

Presidente: Roberto Adelino de Almeida Prado
Vice-Presidente: Sônia Maria Rolim R. Lima
Tesoureiro: Antonio Pedro F. Auge
1º Secretário: Newton Eduardo Busso

1999

Presidente: Roberto Adelino de Almeida Prado
Vice-Presidente: Sônia Maria Rolim R. Lima
Tesoureiro: Antonio Pedro F. Auge
1º Secretário: Newton Eduardo Busso

1998

Presidente: José Arnaldo de Souza Ferreira
Vice-Presidente: Roberto Adelino de Almeida Prado
Tesoureira: Eunice Stancati
1ª Secretária: Lúcia M. Yamano
2º Secretário: Sérgio Roucourt

1996

Presidente: Newton Eduardo Busso
Vice-Presidente: Nelson Botvin Cymbalista
Tesoureira: Tsutomu Aoki
1ª Secretária: Marília Namo de Oliveira
2º Secretário: Carlos Alberto Custódio Costa

1995

Presidente: Antonio Pedro F. Auge
Vice-Presidente: Marília Namo de Oliveira
Tesoureira: Guisepina Iaquinto Vlainich
1º Secretário: Roberto Adelino de Almeida Prado
2º Secretário: Marco Antonio F. Calheiros

1994

Presidente: Sônia Maria Rolim R. Lima
Vice-Presidente: Tsutomu Aoki
Tesoureira: Marília Namo de Oliveira
1º Secretário: Roberto Adelino de Almeida Prado
2ª Secretária: Lúcia Helena de Azevedo

1993

Presidente: César Eduardo Fernandes
Vice-Presidente: Newton Eduardo Busso
Tesoureira: Marília Namo de Oliveira
1º Secretário: Tsutomu Aoki
2ª Secretária: Sônia Maria Rolim R. Lima

1992

Presidente: Nelson Gonçalves
Vice-Presidente: Valdemar Mitsunori Iwamoto
Tesoureiro: Milton Y. Mori
1º Secretário: Noel Aquino Marques
2º Secretário: Roberto Euzebio dos Santos

1991

Presidente: Tsutomu Aoki
Vice-Presidente: Newton Eduardo Busso
Tesoureiro: Nelson Botvin Cymbalista
1º Secretário: Valdemar Mitsunori Iwamoto
2º Secretário: Noel Aquino Marques

1990

Presidente: Roberto Euzebio dos Santos
Vice-Presidente: Heriberto Santa Leite
Tesoureiro: Nelson Botvim Cymbalista
Secretário: Valdemar Mitsunori Iwamoto

1988

Presidente: Edson Possebom da Silva
Vice-Presidente: Roberto Euzebio dos Santos
Tesoureiro: Nelson Botvim Cymbalista
Secretário: Heriberto Santana Leite

1987

Presidente: Newton Eduardo Busso
Vice-Presidente: Nelson Gonçalves
Tesoureiro: Nelson Botvim Cymbalista
Secretário: José Francisco Rinaldi

top
Centro de Estudos Ayres Netto da Sta Casa